Privacy Policy

Who we are

Our website address is: https://curlygirlysays.com.

What personal data we collect and why we collect it

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site we collect the data shown in the comments form, and also the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

An anonymized string created from your email address (also called a hash) may be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The Gravatar service privacy policy is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. After approval of your comment, your profile picture is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

Media

If you upload images to the website, you should avoid uploading images with embedded location data (EXIF GPS) included. Visitors to the website can download and extract any location data from images on the website.

Cookies

If you leave a comment on our site you may opt-in to saving your name, email address and website in cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

If you visit our login page, we will set a temporary cookie to determine if your browser accepts cookies. This cookie contains no personal data and is discarded when you close your browser.

When you log in, we will also set up several cookies to save your login information and your screen display choices. Login cookies last for two days, and screen options cookies last for a year. If you select “Remember Me”, your login will persist for two weeks. If you log out of your account, the login cookies will be removed.

If you edit or publish an article, an additional cookie will be saved in your browser. This cookie includes no personal data and simply indicates the post ID of the article you just edited. It expires after 1 day.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracking your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website.

Analytics

If you leave a comment, the comment and its metadata are retained indefinitely. This is so we can recognize and approve any follow-up comments automatically instead of holding them in a moderation queue.

For users that register on our website (if any), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profile. All users can see, edit, or delete their personal information at any time (except they cannot change their username). Website administrators can also see and edit that information.

What rights you have over your data

If you have an account on this site, or have left comments, you can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us. You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

curlygirlysays.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.525600 min
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
wfwaf-authcookie-#NecessaryThis cookie is used by the Wordfence firewall to perform a capability check of the current user before WordPress has been loaded.720 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
tk_#StatisticsUsed by Automattic for internal metrics for user activity, and to improve user experience.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
prli_click_#StatisticsUsed by Pretty Link Tracking to track when you click a tracked link.
_gac_UA-#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
^mp_#_mixpanel$MarketingUsed by Mixpanel.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Steel House, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
SoundCast
Mediascore mbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Monet Engine Inc
Ingenious Technologies AG
Dugout Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Bidstack Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Online Solution
adQuery
Oracle Data Cloud
BILENDI SA
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Emerse Sverige AB
BLIINK SAS
Pure Local Media GmbH
Habu
MADVERTISE MEDIA
IPONWEB GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AudienceRun corp
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Near Pte Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Acxiom
Nexx360
GumGum, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Digiseg ApS
ID5 Technology SAS
Cxense ASA
Adpone SL
Dianomi ltd
Cluep LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adkernel LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
FeedAd GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Publica LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Golden Bees
Dailymotion SA
ADWAYS SAS
vitrado GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
EMX Digital LLC
Converge-Digital
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Dataseat Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
ADRENALEAD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AddApptr GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Welect GmbH
Innovid Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
SelectMedia International LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adverline
Blue
MyTraffic
Viralize SRL
Click Tech Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ShareThis, Inc
uppr GmbH
district m inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Madington
Alliance Gravity Data Media
BeOp
Inspired Mobile Limited
Ensighten
AdMaxim Inc.
ADITION technologies AG
Semasio GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Impactify
Passendo Aps
BusinessClick
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Alphalyr SAS
Epsilon
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
comScore, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
AdTheorent, Inc
mainADV Srl
MISSENA
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
jsdelivr.com
Celtra, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Kiosked Ltd
Nubo LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
Nielsen LLC
Paypersale.ru
Liveintent Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Arcspire Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
diva-e products
advanced store GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Konodrac S.L.
glomex GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
SpotX, Inc.
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Ermes
OneTag Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Webgains GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Beaconspark Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Telaria SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Snapupp Technologies SL
Clinch Labs LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Optomaton UG
Permutive Limited
RevJet
Wagawin GmbH
Trinity Audio
respondi AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
digitalAudience
Teroa S.A.
1plusX AG
Nativo, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
audio content & control GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AerServ LLC
AuDigent
Delidatax SL
Mintegral international limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Underdog Media LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Amnet GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
StackAdapt
UberMedia, Inc.
ADSOCY
OpenX
Sharethrough, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Solocal
Opinary GmbH
Addrelevance
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Readpeak Oy
LeadsRx, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
numberly
Upwave Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Haensel AMS GmbH
Justpremium BV
Yieldmo, Inc.
AntVoice
Unruly Group Ltd
PubNative GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Disqus
Sizmek by Amazon
Smadex SL
Bigabid Media ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Google Advertising Products
plista GmbH
Reach Media GmbH
BritePool Inc
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Orion Semantics
Newsroom AI Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
WhatRocks Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
VECTAURY
Qriously Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Parrable, Inc.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Bombora Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
ADventori SAS
GroupM UK Limited
Showheroes SE
zeotap GmbH
PML Innovative Media
ADYOULIKE SA
Eulerian Technologies
Lucidity
adrule mobile GmbH
adality GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adverty AB (publ)
Zoomd Ltd.
Imonomy
LEESTEN INC
Keymantics
Clipcentric, Inc.
Happydemics
United Internet Media GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Blis Media Limited
ARMIS SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
One Tech Group GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Digital Squad
Solution coupons
Criteo SA
Hybrid Theory
Adludio Ltd.
Consumable, Inc.
: Tappx
GfK SE
Gemius SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Jetpack Digital LLC
digidip GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
NeuStar, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Platform161
STRIATUM SAS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
JS Web Production
Tangoo Srl
Fifty Technology Limited
agof studies
BIDSWITCH GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
The Kantar Group Limited
Think Clever Media
Stream Eye OOD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Scene Stealer Limited
Weborama
INNITY
adhood.com
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Audiencerate LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Advisible AB
Frameplay Corporation
TripleLift, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Adssets AB
Adtelligent Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Automattic Ads
Captify Technologies Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
MiQ
INVIDI technologies AB
UAB Meazy
Skimbit Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Affle International
ViewPay
adsquare GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
33Across
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Smart Traffik
Ad Alliance GmbH
Threedium
Squared SAS
ADman Interactive SLU
Gamned
Jivox Corporation
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Sirdata
NextRoll, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
emetriq GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Kairos Fire
EASY Marketing GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Betgenius Ltd
PROXISTORE
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Media Square
Traffective GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BidMachine Inc.
adbility media GmbH
belboon GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
GeoEdge
Publisher First, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Clipr
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
smartclip Europe GmbH
PowerLinks Media Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Vidazoo Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Netpoint Media GmbH
mobalo GmbH
Next Media
Impact Tech Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
YOC AG
Permodo GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
The MediaGrid Inc.
IP Deutschland GmbH
Impact+
Inskin Media LTD
Realeyes OU
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ADSTOURS SAS
Quantcast International Limited
remerge GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
BidTheatre AB
twiago GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Axonix LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Cuebiq
AdColony, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Jampp LTD
Predicio
Mediavine, Inc.
Sublime
SINGLESPOT SAS
WebAds B.V
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adtube AS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
PRECISO SRL
Kargo Global Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
B2B Media Group EMEA
Pexi B.V.
Aniview LTD
Strossle International AB
Sirdata Cookieless
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
TabMo SAS
Triapodi Ltd.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Kairion GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
ARKHEUS
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Exactag GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Audienzz AG
ZEDO Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Remixd Media, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Arrivalist Co
Jellyfish France
Yieldlab AG
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
NOW GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Wizaly
HyperTV Inc.
Placense Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Widespace AB
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Kameleoon SAS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adnuntius AS
Caroda s.r.o.
Venatus Media Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
The ADEX GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Digital East GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Norstat AS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
One Planet Only
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Cavai AS & UK
Blingby LLC
lead alliance GmbH
1Agency
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
INVIBES GROUP
AWIN AG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
INIS sp. zo.o.
Playrcart Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Smartology Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SunMedia
AUDIOMOB LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Adloox SA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Sonobi, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Adnami Aps
Noster Finance S.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Teads
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Livewrapped AB
video intelligence AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Mediakeys Platform
BEINTOO SPA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adform
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Roku Advertising Services
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
DeepIntent, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Skaze
AAX LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Admedo Technology Ltd
Amazon Advertising
TX Group AG
Outbrain UK Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Sojern, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Commanders Act
Carbon (AI) Limited
Goldbach Group AG
GRAPHINIUM
YouGov
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
iProspect GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
A.Mob
Kayzen
Objective Partners BV
Vidstart LTD
Prebid.org
AirNow Video Ltd
Instinctive, Inc.
Zeta Global
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Shopalyst Inc
Aarki, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Smart Adserver
SYNC
Apester Ltd
Seenthis AB
Appier PTE Ltd
ETARGET SE
Rakuten Marketing LLC
admetrics GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Audiens S.r.l.
InMobi Pte Ltd
MGID Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Cedato Technologies Ltd
appTV Ltd.
Media16 ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Converto AG
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
The Trade Desk
LoopMe Limited
Telaria, Inc
White Ops, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Onfocus (Adagio)
Notify
Tapad, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Goodeed
Adikteev
Amobee Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GeoProve
Teemo SA
ADUX
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
GP One GmbH
GADSME
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Powerspace
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Epom Ltd.
eBay Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Bring! Labs AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
On Device Research Limited
Better Banners A/S
Brave People Ltd.
ad6media
Adhese
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Fido S.r.l
Spotible
SmartFrame Technologies
Improve Digital BV
GlobalWebIndex
Kochava Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Kwanko
Audience Network
Good-Loop Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Rich Audience Technologies SL
travel audience GmbH
NEXD
AdDefend GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
DNA-I.COM
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
Fyber
SpringServe, LLC
Moloco, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
LiveRamp, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Sportradar AG
BidBerry SRL
Protected Media LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
OnAudience Ltd
iPROM
AdQuiver Media SL
adWMG
Luna Media Group LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
DAZN Media Services Limited
Mindlytix SAS
AudienceProject Aps
Arkeero
INFOnline GmbH
Cint AB
IQM CORPORATION
Publicis Media GmbH
Knorex
Pixalate, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Adverticum cPlc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Spotad
Pelmorex Corp.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SheMedia, LLC
Adsolutions BV
Hivestack Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Between Exchange
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Terminus Software Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Dynata LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
DynAdmic
Mediaforce LTD
SITU8ED SA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Experian Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Browsi
Neodata Group srl
SpearAd GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/curlygirlysays.com/annualRequestSummary regarding curlygirlysays.com